AA meetings in Philadelphia Mississippi

There are a total of 12 Philadelphia AA meetings and 0 meetings within 25 miles of Philadelphia, Mississippi. In addition, there are treatment centers within 25 miles of Philadelphia and Mississippi drug and alcohol treatment centers.

Where Address Day Time
God's Tabernacle Church Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Thursday 06:00 PM
Monkevicz Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Day Care Center Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Monday 07:00 PM
Dorothy Emanuel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Dorothy Emanuel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:30 PM
Finley Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19150 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Saint Michael's Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Sunday 07:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Saint John Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Thursday 07:30 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Saturday 08:00 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Wednesday 07:15 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Monday 07:30 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Sunday 07:00 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Thursday 07:30 PM
Roxborough Memorial Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Friday 08:00 PM
Germantown Unitarian Society Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Monday 06:30 PM
Germantown Unitarian Society Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Saturday 10:00 AM
Awbury Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Friday 05:30 PM
Germantown Settlement House Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 02:00 PM
Waterview Recreation Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Depaul House Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Sunday 03:00 PM
Depaul House Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Friday 12:00 PM
Depaul House Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Friday 07:00 PM
Depaul House Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Depaul House Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Thursday 07:00 PM
James Memorial United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 06:30 PM
Mount Zion Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 09:00 AM
Mount Zion Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 09:00 AM
Germantown YMCA Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 12:30 PM
First Presbyterian Church of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 04:00 PM
Church on Glendale Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Church on Glendale Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 06:30 PM
Wedge Medical Center Philadelphia, PA, 19126 Thursday 02:00 PM
Wedge Medical Center Philadelphia, PA, 19126 Tuesday 02:00 PM
Gaudenzia House Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 04:00 PM
Sain Joseph University Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Saint Mark's Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19126 Sunday 07:30 PM
Masjid Muhammad Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Canaan Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Wister Townhomes Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Sunday 10:00 AM
East Falls Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19129 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Belmont Rehabilitation Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Sunday 07:00 PM
Belmont Center Outpatient Care Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Belmont Center Outpatient Care Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Friday 07:00 PM
Calvary Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Sunday 07:00 PM
Saint Barnabas Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:00 PM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 09:00 AM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 09:00 AM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 09:00 AM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 09:00 AM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 09:00 AM
Happy Hallow Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 09:00 AM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Saturday 07:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Friday 01:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Friday 08:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Sunday 07:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Thursday 01:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Wednesday 01:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Somerton United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Sturis Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19126 Thursday 06:30 PM
Holy Child Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Monday 07:00 PM
Abbottsford Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19129 Saturday 07:00 PM
Warren E Smith Health Center Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Monday 06:00 PM
TAIG Building Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 06:00 PM
TAIG Building Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 06:00 PM
Saint Rosa Lima Church Philadelphia, PA, 19151 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Universal Missionary Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Thursday 07:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Saturday 07:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Friday 07:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Sunday 05:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Sunday 05:00 PM
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Shalom Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Thursday 06:00 PM
Saint Barnabas Mission Philadelphia, PA, 19151 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Saint Barnabas Mission Philadelphia, PA, 19151 Friday 08:00 PM
Memorial Tabernacle Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Monday 07:00 PM
Bible Way Church Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Tuesday 06:30 PM
Bible Way Church Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Wednesday 06:30 PM
Bible Way Church Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Saturday 02:00 PM
Redeemer Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Redeemer Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 12:30 PM
Mercy Family Center Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Lawncrest Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Monday 07:30 PM
Ziehler Playground Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:00 PM
Ziehler Playground Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Ziehler Playground Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 03:00 PM
Trinity Oxford Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 11:59 PM
Trinity Oxford Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Friday 07:30 PM
Wyalusing Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Friday 06:00 PM
Wyalusing Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Raymond Rosen Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Sunday 03:00 PM
Raymond Rosen Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Sunday 07:00 PM
Skating Rink in The Park Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Berean Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Friday 07:30 PM
Tioga Arms Apartment Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Thursday 06:30 PM
Mander Playground Recreation Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Mander Playground Recreation Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Thursday 07:00 PM
Celestial Zion Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Friday 07:00 PM
FIR Program Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 03:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Saturday 06:30 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Monday 10:00 AM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Thursday 10:00 AM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Tuesday 10:00 AM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Wednesday 10:00 AM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Friday 10:00 AM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Wednesday 09:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Monday 09:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Saturday 09:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Thursday 09:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Tuesday 09:00 PM
Everything Must Change Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Friday 09:00 PM
East Bethel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Thursday 07:00 PM
The Afcom Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Saturday 03:00 PM
Aspira Inc of Pennsylvania Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Tuesday 07:00 PM
First African Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 06:00 PM
First African Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 06:00 PM
Word Alive Worship Center Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Saturday 02:00 PM
331 South 60th Street Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Wednesday 10:00 AM
331 South 60th Street Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Tuesday 10:00 AM
331 South 60th Street Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Monday 10:00 AM
331 South 60th Street Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Friday 10:00 AM
331 South 60th Street Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Thursday 10:00 AM
Saint Cyprian Roman Catholic Church Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Community Development Center Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Thursday 06:00 PM
Church of Compassion Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Monday 06:15 PM
Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Saturday 05:00 PM
Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Saturday 10:00 AM
Gibson Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Sunday 07:00 PM
Cecil B Moore Center Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Monday 07:00 PM
Mill Creek Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Monday 07:00 PM
Mill Creek Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Thursday 08:00 PM
Mill Creek Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Saturday 08:00 PM
Rhawnhurst Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 07:00 PM
Rhawnhurst Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Kirkbride Center Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Sunday 08:00 PM
Clayborn Lewis Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 01:00 PM
Clayborn Lewis Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 01:00 PM
Oxford Mennonite Church Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Sunday 07:00 PM
Hank Gathers Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:00 PM
Rhawnhurst Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19152 Monday 08:00 PM
Rhawnhurst Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19152 Thursday 08:00 PM
Tarken Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Mercy Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Sunday 05:00 PM
Mercy Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Mercy Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Monday 07:00 PM
Mercy Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Thursday 07:00 PM
Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Monday 07:00 PM
Wayland Temple Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Sunday 10:00 AM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Thursday 07:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Tuesday 04:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 04:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Friday 04:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Thursday 04:00 PM
Wayland Temple Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Monday 04:00 PM
ACT's 2 Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Saturday 08:00 PM
Mount Zion Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 01:00 PM
Mount Zion Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 01:00 PM
Mount Zion Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Friday 01:00 PM
Mount Zion Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 12:00 PM
Morris Chapel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Morris Chapel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Thursday 01:00 PM
Morris Chapel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Monday 12:00 PM
Morris Chapel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Friday 12:00 PM
Morris Chapel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Wednesday 12:00 PM
12th Street & Lehigh Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Thursday 07:00 PM
Saint Martin's School Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Friday 07:30 PM
Church of The Advocate Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Winchester Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Sunday 10:00 AM
Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 05:00 PM
Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 05:00 PM
Rivera Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Monday 06:00 PM
Rivera Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Friday 06:00 PM
Wharton Center Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Tuesday 05:30 PM
Saint James Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Monday 07:30 PM
Saint James Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 07:30 PM
Saint James Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Haverford Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 05:00 PM
New Creation Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Saturday 07:00 PM
Trinity Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 07:00 PM
Village of Art & Humanities Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Village of Art & Humanities Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Village of Art & Humanities Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Thursday 07:00 PM
Village of Art & Humanities Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Sunday 06:00 PM
Impact Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Sunday 05:00 PM
West Philadelphia Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 06:30 PM
Berean Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Tuesday 06:30 PM
4133 Chestnut Street Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 07:30 PM
4133 Chestnut Street Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Presbyterian Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 07:30 PM
Calvary Church Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Thursday 06:00 PM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Tuesday 10:00 AM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Thursday 10:00 AM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Friday 10:00 AM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Monday 10:00 AM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Wednesday 10:00 AM
Penrose Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Saturday 01:00 PM
Tenth Memorial Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Veterans Group Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 07:00 PM
Halfway House Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 12:00 PM
Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 10:30 AM
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Friday 08:30 PM
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 07:00 PM
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Friday 07:00 PM
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 08:30 PM
Saint Francis Xavier Church Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Monday 07:00 PM
The Lighthouse Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Tuesday 06:30 PM
Grace Bible Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Francisville Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19101 Friday 02:00 PM
Francisville Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19101 Wednesday 02:00 PM
Francisville Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19101 Monday 02:00 PM
Kingsessing Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Kingsessing Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Francisville Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Francisville Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Thursday 07:00 PM
Northwest Human Services Building Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Northwest Human Services Building Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 07:00 PM
Northwest Human Services Building Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Johnson Memorial Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 07:00 PM
Johnson Memorial Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 07:30 PM
Redeemer Lurtheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Sunday 08:00 PM
Johnson Memorial Church Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Friday 07:00 PM
Johnson Memorial Church Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Friday 07:00 PM
Visitation Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 07:00 PM
Minsec Treatment Center Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 02:00 PM
Food For Life Building Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Friday 08:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 04:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 04:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 10:00 AM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 06:00 PM
Last Stop Club House Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 06:00 PM
907 North Broad Street Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Thursday 12:00 PM
Myers Recreation Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Friday 07:00 PM
Myers Recreation Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Friday 07:00 PM
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Thursday 04:00 PM
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Thursday 07:00 PM
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Wednesday 04:00 PM
Jesus Name Ministry Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Friday 07:00 PM
Saint John's Amc Church Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Tuesday 10:00 AM
Saint John's Amc Church Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Friday 10:00 AM
Saint John's Amc Church Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Thursday 10:00 AM
Saint John's Amc Church Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Wednesday 10:00 AM
First Baptist Church of Paschall Philadelphia, PA, 19142 Sunday 07:00 PM
AFSCME Building Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Friday 05:30 PM
Girard Medical Center Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Friday 07:30 PM
Miracle House Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Saturday 10:30 AM
Miracle House Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Tuesday 12:30 PM
Miracle House Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Friday 01:00 PM
Bethel Church (at the Franklin Mills Mall) Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 07:00 PM
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 08:00 PM
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 09:30 AM
Roosevelt Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 09:00 PM
Gaudenzia House Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Tuesday 12:30 PM
First Unitarian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Saint Paul's Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Wednesday 06:30 PM
Saint Paul's Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Sunday 06:30 PM
Saint Paul's Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Monday 06:30 PM
Atonement Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 07:00 PM
Atonement Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 07:00 PM
Magee Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19102 Sunday 07:00 PM
Saint Anne's School Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 07:00 PM
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 07:30 PM
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 10:30 AM
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Holy Trinity Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 01:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 01:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Disston Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 07:00 PM
Disston Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Disston Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 07:00 PM
John F. Kennedy Behavioral Health Center Philadelphia, PA, 19102 Saturday 08:00 PM
John F. Kennedy Behavioral Health Center Philadelphia, PA, 19102 Thursday 06:30 PM
Mount Zion Baptist Church of Holmesburg Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Friday 08:00 PM
Wissinoming Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Saturday 07:30 PM
Ethical Society Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:00 PM
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 08:00 PM
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 06:00 PM
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 09:00 AM
Brotherhood Mission Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 09:30 AM
Saint Michael the Archangel Orthodox Church Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Saint Gabriel's Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Saint Gabriel's Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Monday 07:00 PM
Landtitle Building Philadelphia, PA, 19110 Saturday 11:00 AM
Local 1201 Union Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Shilol Church Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Saturday 02:00 PM
Vermeiren Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Sunday 07:00 PM
Jefferson Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 03:00 PM
Jefferson Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 03:00 PM
Jefferson Center Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 03:00 PM
Jefferson Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 09:00 AM
Philadelphia Fight Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Thursday 05:30 PM
Jefferson Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Friday 07:30 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Friday 02:00 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Monday 02:00 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Tuesday 02:00 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Tuesday 06:30 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 02:00 PM
Marion Anderson Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Wednesday 12:00 PM
Gershman Building Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Monday 07:00 PM
Gershman Building Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Thursday 08:00 PM
Saint Augustine Church Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Saturday 07:00 PM
Church of The Redeemer Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 06:30 PM
Saint Luke and the Epiphany Church Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 08:00 AM
Wilson Project Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Sunday 10:00 AM
Tasker Street Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Monday 07:00 PM
Circle of Hope Church Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Friday 11:00 PM
Saint Rita's Church Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Friday 07:30 PM
Church of the Crucifixion Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Sunday 08:00 PM
Zion AME Church Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Wednesday 06:30 PM
Zion AME Church Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Saturday 06:30 PM
Old Pine Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Open Door Cafe Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Saturday 07:00 PM
Open Door Cafe Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Monday 07:00 PM
Capitolo Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Phillip Temple Church Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Monday 06:00 PM
Guerin Recreational Center Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Thursday 07:00 PM
Guerin Recreational Center Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Friday 07:00 PM
Guerin Recreational Center Philadelphia, PA, 19145 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Saint John's Church Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Sunday 07:00 PM
Ford Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Friday 07:00 PM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 07:15 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:15 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:15 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:15 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 07:15 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Sunday 07:30 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 08:00 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Monday 08:00 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Wednesday 08:00 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Saturday 08:00 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 08:00 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 08:00 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Sunday 08:00 AM
Old First Reform Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 08:00 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 09:30 AM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Saturday 10:00 AM
Bridget Foy'S Restaurant Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Sunday 10:00 AM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 10:00 AM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 10:00 AM
The Connelly House Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 10:00 AM
Christ Church Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Saturday 10:30 AM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Monday 11:00 AM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 11:00 AM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 11:30 AM
Sepia Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Saturday 11:45 AM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Sunday 12:00 PM
Southeastern Pennsylvania Intergroup Office Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Friday 12:00 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 12:15 PM
Christ Church Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 12:15 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 12:15 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 12:15 PM
Holy Trinity Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 12:15 PM
Christ Church Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Monday 12:15 PM
Christ Church Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Wednesday 12:15 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 12:15 PM
Christ Church Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 12:15 PM
Christ Church Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 12:15 PM
The Ethical Society Building Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Sunday 12:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 12:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Wednesday 12:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Monday 12:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 12:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 12:30 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 01:00 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 01:00 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 01:00 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 01:00 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 01:00 PM
First Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 01:00 PM
St Peters Roman Catholic School Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Sunday 02:00 PM
Hall-Mercer Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 04:15 PM
Hall-Mercer Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 04:15 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 05:15 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Friday 05:30 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 05:30 PM
United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Monday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Tuesday 05:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Monday 05:30 PM
Hall-Mercer Hospital, Room 101 Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 05:30 PM
Hall-Mercer Hospital, Room 101 Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 05:30 PM
United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Thursday 05:30 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Tuesday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Thursday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Sunday 05:30 PM
Washington West Project Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 05:30 PM
United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Tuesday 06:15 PM
Hall-Mercer Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Wednesday 06:30 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Thursday 06:30 PM
Holy Trinity Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 06:45 PM
St. Mary'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Sunday 06:45 PM
Society Hill Synagogue Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Monday 06:45 PM
St. Mary'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Monday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S & Epiphany Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 07:00 PM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S & Epiphany Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St Peters Roman Catholic School Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Thursday 07:00 PM
Church Of The Crucifixion Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Thursday 07:00 PM
Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Tuesday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S & Epiphany Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Mary'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Mary'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Saturday 07:00 PM
Old Pine Street Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S & Epiphany Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 07:00 PM
Trinity Episcopal Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 07:15 PM
Trinity Episcopal Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 07:30 PM
Trinity Episcopal Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:30 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Old Pine Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Magee Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19102 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Church Of The Holy Trinity Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Sunday 08:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Saturday 08:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Holy Communion Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Thursday 08:00 PM
Old Pine Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Thursday 08:00 PM
Holy Trinity Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Monday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Friday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Monday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Sunday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Tuesday 08:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Thursday 08:30 PM
St. Mark'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19103 Friday 07:00 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Monday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Sunday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Wednesday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Thursday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Friday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Tuesday 11:30 PM
William Way Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19107 Saturday 11:30 PM
Church Of The Good Shepherd Philadelphia, PA, 19129 Tuesday 08:00 PM
St William Parish Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 09:00 AM
St William Parish Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Sunday 10:00 AM
St. Paul'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19120 Tuesday 06:00 PM
Lawndale Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Friday 07:00 PM
Northeast Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Friday 07:00 PM
Northeast Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Thursday 07:00 PM
Lawndale Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Thursday 07:00 PM
Northeast Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 07:00 PM
Northeast Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Northeast Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Sunday 07:00 PM
Lawndale Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Monday 07:00 PM
Incarnation Catholic Church Philadelphia, PA, 19120 Thursday 07:30 PM
Incarnation Catholic Church Philadelphia, PA, 19120 Saturday 08:00 PM
Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Thursday 08:00 PM
Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Monday 08:00 PM
Lawndale Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Lasalle University Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Wednesday 09:00 PM
Lasalle University Philadelphia, PA, 19141 Friday 09:00 PM
Philadelphia Gateway Philadelphia, PA, 19102 Sunday 09:00 AM
Brewerytown Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Sunday 09:30 AM
Miller Memorial Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Tuesday 10:30 AM
Miller Memorial Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Thursday 10:30 AM
Miller Memorial Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 10:30 AM
Faith Tabernacle Baptist Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Saturday 11:00 AM
Hope Outreach Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Monday 12:00 PM
Girard Medical Ctr (Adc Bldg) Addictive Disease Ctr 1St Fl Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Sunday 02:00 PM
1710 Croskey St. Philadelphia, PA, 19121 Wednesday 02:00 PM
St. Malachy'S Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Saturday 02:00 PM
St. Malachy'S Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Saturday 04:00 PM
Visitation Church Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Sunday 04:00 PM
St. Malachy'S Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Sunday 04:00 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Monday 05:30 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 05:30 PM
New Start Facility Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Sunday 06:00 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 06:30 PM
Hope Outreach Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Thursday 07:00 PM
New Start Facility Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Thursday 07:00 PM
New Start Facility Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Bright Hope Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19122 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 07:00 PM
New Start Facility Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Monday 07:00 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Sunday 07:00 PM
2331 North Broad Street Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Thursday 07:00 PM
Hope Outreach Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Sunday 07:00 PM
Hope Outreach Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Tuesday 07:00 PM
New Start Facility Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Sunday 07:15 PM
Northern Liberties Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Thursday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews Russian Orthodox Church Philadelphia, PA, 19123 Tuesday 07:30 PM
608 Venango St Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Sunday 07:30 PM
Visitation Church Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Monday 07:30 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Saturday 07:30 PM
Mediator Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Tuesday 08:00 PM
608 Venango St Philadelphia, PA, 19140 Saturday 08:00 PM
Mediator Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19132 Friday 08:00 PM
Hope Outreach Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19133 Monday 08:00 PM
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19130 Friday 08:15 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Wednesday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 12:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 07:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 07:00 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 09:00 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Tuesday 09:00 AM
Faith Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Saturday 09:00 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Saturday 09:00 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 09:00 AM
Our Mother Of Perpetual Help House Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Saturday 09:00 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 09:00 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 09:00 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 09:30 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 09:30 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Tuesday 09:30 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 09:30 AM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 09:30 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Wednesday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 10:00 AM
Jardel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 10:00 AM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 10:00 AM
St. Luke'S Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Saturday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 10:00 AM
Nazareth Hospital Marion Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19152 Sunday 10:00 AM
Holy Family College Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 10:00 AM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 10:00 AM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Sunday 10:00 AM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Monday 10:00 AM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Thursday 10:30 AM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Sunday 10:30 AM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Saturday 11:00 AM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Saturday 12:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Friday 12:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 12:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 12:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 12:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 12:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 12:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 12:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 12:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 12:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 12:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Tuesday 12:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 12:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 12:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Monday 12:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Monday 01:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Thursday 01:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Saturday 01:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Friday 01:00 PM
Memorial Church Of St. Luke Parish Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Wednesday 01:00 PM
St. Bartholomew Church Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Sunday 01:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Wednesday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 03:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 03:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 03:00 PM
St. Anselm'S School Annex Building Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Thursday 05:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Thursday 05:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Sunday 05:00 PM
Faith Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Friday 05:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 06:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 06:00 PM
Memorial Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Friday 06:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Wednesday 06:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Sunday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 06:00 PM
Shepherd House Ministries Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 06:00 PM
Memorial Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Tuesday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 06:00 PM
3117 Longshore Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Tuesday 06:00 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Saturday 06:00 PM
1300 Dyre Street Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Wednesday 06:00 PM
1300 Dyre Street Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 06:00 PM
St. Anselm'S School Annex Bldg. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Wednesday 06:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 06:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 06:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Tuesday 06:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Monday 06:30 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Friday 06:30 PM
St. Bartholomew Church Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 06:30 PM
St. Adalbert'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Wednesday 06:30 PM
Glading Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Bridesburg Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19137 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St. John'S Evangelical Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Monday 07:00 PM
Bridesburg Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19137 Tuesday 07:00 PM
St, Luke'S United Church Of Christ Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Friday 07:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Sunday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S Lutheran Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Thursday 07:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Friday 07:00 PM
St Martin Of Tours Parish Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Sunday 07:00 PM
True Vine Community Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 07:00 PM
Faith Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Thursday 07:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Saints United Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Saturday 07:00 PM
Saints United Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Thursday 07:00 PM
Christ The King School Library Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 07:00 PM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 07:00 PM
Memorial Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Tuesday 07:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Bridesburg Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19137 Monday 07:00 PM
Holmesburg Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Wednesday 07:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Thursday 07:00 PM
St. John'S Evangelical Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Jardel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Dominic'S School Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 07:00 PM
St Luke Parish Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Monday 07:00 PM
St. Dominic'S School Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Monday 07:00 PM
Paul'S Run Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Tuesday 07:00 PM
St. Dominic'S School Hall Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Friday 07:00 PM
Memorial Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Friday 07:00 PM
Faith Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Monday 07:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Monday 07:00 PM
7040 Castor Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Thursday 07:00 PM
Holy Family College Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 07:00 PM
United Methodist Church Of The Redeemer Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St Katherine Of Siena Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 07:00 PM
St. Matthew'S Roman Catholic Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Friday 07:00 PM
Saints United Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Our Lady Of Ransom Philadelphia, PA, 19149 Monday 07:00 PM
Holy Family College Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 07:00 PM
St. Luke'S Memorial Church Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Friday 07:00 PM
Lawncrest Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19111 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Bridesburg Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19137 Thursday 07:00 PM
Wissinoming United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Our Lady Of Calvary Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Saturday 07:00 PM
United Methodist Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St. Anselm School Philadelphia, PA, 19154 Wednesday 07:15 PM
Mother Of Perpetual Help Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 07:30 PM
Mother Of Perpetual Help Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Wednesday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Episcopal Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Thursday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Episcopal Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Friday 07:30 PM
Whitehall Baptist Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 07:30 PM
Frankford Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Episcopal Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Monday 07:30 PM
St. Bernard'S Rectory Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Tuesday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Episcopal Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Tuesday 07:30 PM
St. Andrews In The Field Episcopal Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19116 Wednesday 07:30 PM
St. Luke'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Christ The King Parish Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 07:30 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Tuesday 08:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Saturday 08:00 PM
Wissinoming Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19136 Friday 08:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Saturday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Wednesday 08:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Thursday 08:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Tuesday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Wednesday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Friday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Monday 08:00 PM
8600 Krewstown Road Philadelphia, PA, 19115 Sunday 08:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 08:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Sunday 08:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Monday 08:00 PM
Wissinoming Presbyterian Church Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 08:00 PM
4318 Frankford Avenue Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Sunday 08:30 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Thursday 09:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Friday 10:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Tuesday 10:00 PM
4945 Friendship St Philadelphia, PA, 19135 Friday 10:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Monday 10:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Sunday 10:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Saturday 10:00 PM
3217 Willits Rd Philadelphia, PA, 19114 Thursday 10:00 PM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Friday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Tuesday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Monday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Wednesday 07:00 AM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Saturday 07:00 AM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 07:00 AM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Sunday 07:00 AM
Chestnut Hill Community Center Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Thursday 07:00 AM
First Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 09:00 AM
First Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 09:00 AM
First Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 09:00 AM
First Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 09:00 AM
First Presbyterian Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 09:00 AM
St. Paul'S Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Saturday 09:30 AM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 10:00 AM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Sunday 12:30 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Thursday 01:00 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Wednesday 01:00 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Saturday 01:00 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Monday 01:00 PM
Unitarian Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Friday 01:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 01:30 PM
New Redeemer Apostolic Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Sunday 03:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 04:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 04:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 04:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 04:00 PM
Thelma S. Nichols Bldg Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Thursday 04:00 PM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Monday 06:00 PM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Friday 06:00 PM
Oak Lane Presbyterian Philadelphia, PA, 19126 Friday 06:00 PM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Saturday 06:00 PM
First United Methodist Church Of Germantown Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Wednesday 06:00 PM
St. Martin'S In The Field Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Thursday 06:30 PM
Christ Lutheran Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Thursday 07:00 PM
Grace Epiphany Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Wednesday 07:00 PM
St Paul Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Saturday 07:00 PM
Chestnut Hill United Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Friday 07:00 PM
Grace Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Monday 07:00 PM
Holsey Temple Cme Church Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Reformation Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19150 Monday 07:30 PM
Reformation Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19150 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Reformation Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19150 Friday 07:30 PM
5725 Sprague St. Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Wednesday 07:30 PM
St. Peter'S Evangelical Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19138 Tuesday 07:30 PM
St. Catherine'S Infirmary Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Sunday 07:30 PM
St. Paul'S Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Friday 08:00 PM
Grace Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Presbyterian Ch. Of Chestnut Hill Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Wednesday 08:00 PM
St. Martin In The Fields Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Sunday 08:00 PM
Germantown Community Presbyterian Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19144 Saturday 08:00 PM
Holy Cross Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Thursday 08:00 PM
St Martin'S In The Field Church Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Chestnut Hill Friends Meeting House Philadelphia, PA, 19118 Friday 08:00 PM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 09:00 AM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 09:00 AM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 09:00 AM
Cirlcle Of Hope Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 10:00 AM
Atonement Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 10:00 AM
Holy Name Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 10:30 AM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 12:00 PM
Minsec Philadelphia, PA, 19124 Saturday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 04:30 PM
Atonement Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 05:30 PM
St. Michael'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 06:00 PM
Our Lady Help Of Christians Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Saturday 06:00 PM
St. Michael'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Atonement Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Episcopal Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 07:00 PM
2961 Frankford Ave. (Kensington) Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Samuel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Miracle House Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Saturday 07:00 PM
St. John'S Episcopal Church Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Thursday 07:00 PM
Circle Of Hope Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 07:30 PM
St. Michael'S Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 07:30 PM
Holy Name Church Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 07:30 PM
Samuel Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19134 Friday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Wednesday 08:00 PM
237 E. Girard Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Sunday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Thursday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Tuesday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Monday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 08:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Saturday 11:59 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, PA, 19125 Friday 11:59 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Saturday 10:00 AM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Sunday 10:00 AM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Monday 12:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Tuesday 12:00 PM
Falls Schuylkill Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19129 Friday 12:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Friday 12:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Thursday 12:00 PM
Falls Schuylkill Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19129 Monday 12:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Wednesday 12:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Sunday 02:30 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Saturday 02:30 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Saturday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Tuesday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Thursday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Monday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Wednesday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Friday 06:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Salvation Army Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Thursday 07:30 PM
St. John The Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Monday 07:30 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Thursday 07:30 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Thursday 08:00 PM
St. David'S Church Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Friday 08:00 PM
Leverington Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Tuesday 08:00 PM
The Core Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Wednesday 08:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Sunday 08:00 PM
6809 Center Philadelphia, PA, 19127 Friday 08:00 PM
Immaculate Heart Of Mary Rectory Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19128 Saturday 08:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Sunday 10:00 AM
741 W. Morris Street Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Sunday 10:00 AM
St. Raphael'S Arc Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 12:00 PM
St. Raphael'S Arc Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Saturday 12:00 PM
St. Raphael'S Arc Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Monday 12:00 PM
St. Raphael'S Arc Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Wednesday 12:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Saturday 12:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Sunday 12:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Saturday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Thursday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Wednesday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Sunday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Friday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Tuesday 01:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Tuesday 05:45 PM
St. Charles Ch. Annex Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Tuesday 06:15 PM
Electrician Training Center Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 06:30 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Friday 07:00 PM
Methodist Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 07:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Saturday 07:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Sunday 07:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Wednesday 07:00 PM
741 W. Morris Street Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Wednesday 07:00 PM
So. Philly Prayer Community Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Monday 07:00 PM
Capitolo Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Tuesday 07:00 PM
Capitolo Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Monday 07:00 PM
741 W. Morris Street Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 07:00 PM
Capitolo Recreation Center Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Wednesday 07:00 PM
Grays Ferry Community Council Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 07:00 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Murphy'S Recreation Center Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 07:30 PM
Methodist Hospital Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Friday 07:30 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Thursday 07:30 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Monday 07:30 PM
St. Charles Ch. Annex Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 07:30 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Sunday 07:30 PM
Murphy'S Recreation Center Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Friday 07:30 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Wednesday 07:30 PM
1605 E. Moyamensing Ave. Philadelphia, PA, 19148 Saturday 07:30 PM
St. Charles Ch. Annex Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Tuesday 07:30 PM
St Raphael'S Arc Philadelphia, PA, 19146 Thursday 08:00 PM
Sacred Heart Church Philadelphia, PA, 19147 Friday 08:30 PM
Clearview Methodist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19153 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Spruce Hill Community Association Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 09:00 AM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 09:45 AM
5901 Spruce St 1St Floor Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Saturday 10:00 AM
Mt. Carmel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Monday 11:00 AM
Mt. Carmel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Wednesday 11:00 AM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 11:00 AM
Mt. Carmel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Friday 11:00 AM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 11:00 AM
Mt. Carmel Baptist Church Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Tuesday 11:00 AM
University Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 12:15 PM
University Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 12:15 PM
University Lutheran Ch. Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 12:15 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 01:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 01:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 01:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 01:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 01:00 PM
Calvary United Methodist Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Sunday 01:30 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 03:00 PM
St. Barbara'S Ch Rectory Basement Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Sunday 03:30 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 04:30 PM
5901 Spruce St 1St Floor Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Sunday 05:00 PM
Spruce Hill Community Assoc Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 05:30 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 05:30 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 05:30 PM
5901 Spruce St 1St Floor Philadelphia, PA, 19139 Tuesday 06:00 PM
Lombard Central Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 06:00 PM
Calvary United Methodist Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Tuesday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Friday 07:00 PM
Calvary United Methodist Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Monday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Saturday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Sunday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Monday 07:00 PM
Calvary United Methodist Ch Philadelphia, PA, 19143 Saturday 07:00 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Tuesday 07:15 PM
4021 Club Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 07:15 PM
Belmont Center Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Monday 07:30 PM
St Joseph University Philadelphia, PA, 19131 Friday 08:00 PM
University Lutheran Chruch Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Thursday 08:00 PM
Overbrook Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Sunday 08:00 PM
University Lutheran Church Philadelphia, PA, 19104 Wednesday 08:00 PM
Overbrook Presbyterian Church Philadelphia, PA, 19119 Wednesday 08:30 PM
Coakesbury Church Philadelphia, PA, 19106 Thursday 08:00 PM
Philadelphia Community Center Philadelphia, MO, 63463 Thursday 07:00 PM
St. Francis Episcopal Church Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Monday 06:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Sunday 06:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Monday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Monday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Tuesday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Wednesday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Wednesday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Thursday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Friday 12:00 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Friday 07:30 PM
Clubhouse Philadelphia, MS, 39350 Saturday 07:30 PM